Staff Directory

Search

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 115 constituents

Rhonda Alemian

Titles: Para Professional FT

Pamela Ames

Titles: Teacher Gr 7, Grade 7

Kelly Andrews-Babcock

Titles: Teacher Reading Resouce, Grade 5

Jacqueline Asermelly

Titles: Nurse

Kimberly Ballou

Titles: Custodial 2ND Shift KIS

Tania Barry

Titles: Teacher Special Education

Jami Batley

Titles: Teacher Gr 6, Grade 6

Charlene Bennett

Titles: Para Professional PT

Terri Bordonaro

Titles: Teacher Gr 6

Jamie Bourque

Titles: Teacher Speech/Language Pathologist

Sarah Braley

Titles: Para Professional PT

Kaitlyn Brien

Titles: Teacher Special Education

Linda Brock

Titles: EASTCONN

Eric Bryant

Titles: Teacher Guidance, Grade 7

Lauren Burns

Titles: Teacher, Physical Education, Health - Grade 8

Rachel Ciccone

Titles: Teacher, General Music

Julie Corden

Titles: Teacher Gr 6, Grade 6

New Core

Titles: Teacher

Misty Crowley

Titles: Teacher Gr 6, Grade 6

Kenneth Daniewicz

Titles: Administrator Assistant Principal

John Daviau

Titles: Custodial 1ST Shift KIS

Raymond DeLeon

Titles: Teacher Gr 8, Grade 8

David Desrosiers

Titles: Teacher Gr 7, Grade 7

Isabella Dubois

Titles: Para Professional PT

Elizabeth Durand

Titles: Para Professional PT

Michael Eddy

Titles: Teacher Stem, S.T.E.M.

Carly Edgerton

Titles: Para Professional FT

New English

Titles: Music

Sheri Esch

Titles: Administrative Assistant, Principal's Secretary

Deborah Faucher

Titles: World Language Teacher (Spanish) KIS

Sara Gagnon

Titles: Teacher Gr 6, Grade 6
Boards:

Hayley Ganslaw

Titles: Math Teacher

Christopher Gaudet

Titles: Para Professional PT

Melissa Gencarelli

Titles: Teacher, Physical Education, Health - Grade 5

Jodi Gilligan

Titles: Para Professional FT

Meghan Gluck

Titles: Teacher Gr 5, Grade 5

Karen Godere

Titles: Teacher Special Education, Grades 5-8

Kathi Gouveia-Perron

Titles: Cafeteria

Nancy Grandelski

Titles: Teacher Social Worker

Gina Grant

Titles: Teacher Art, Art
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 115 constituents